MASTERJEE RESULTS - 2017 JEE MAINS - QUALIFIED STUDENTS LIST

S.NO

STUDENT NAME

SCHOOL NAME

PLACE

TOTAL MARKS OBTAINED

STATUS

1

GURURAGAV

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

180

Qualified

2

HARI VIKNESH

ONGC

Karaikal

158

Qualified

3

SUBIKSHA S

Senthil Public School

Salem

148

Qualified

4

JAI HIND

Senthil Public School

Salem

145

Qualified

5

ABIVISHAQ

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

138

Qualified

6

JISS MARIYAM

ONGC

Karaikal

119

Qualified

7

Ishwarya C

CS ERODE

Erode

116

Qualified

8

NITISH KANNA

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

115

Qualified

9

SUGAPRIYA

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

115

Qualified

10

Vishnu V

Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, TVM

TVM

114

Qualified

11

SHAMIKASMNRUTHI

Senthil Public School

Salem

107

Qualified

12

PRAVEENKUMAR MANICKAM

Senthil Public School

Salem

106

Qualified

13

SASIDHARAN

ONGC

Karaikal

105

Qualified

14

KIRUBAKARAN VENKATESAN

Senthil Public School

Salem

104

Qualified

15

PJ PAVITHRA

Senthil Public School

Salem

98

Qualified

16

ASHWIN KRISHNA

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

97

Qualified

17

DEVADHARSHINI M

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

95

Qualified

19

ABHINAV

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

92

Qualified

19

SUJAN

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

91

Qualified

20

JAYALAKSMI

NAG

Vellore

90

Qualified

21

HARIHARAN.R.K

Senthil Public School

Salem

88

Qualified

22

DHARSHINI

CHINMAYA

Karaikal

88

Qualified

23

SHARAN.S.K

Senthil Public School

Salem

87

Qualified

24

HARI BHASKER

Senthil Public School

Salem

84

Qualified

25

KAMESH KANNAN

IDA SCUDDER SCHOOL

Vellore

82

Qualified

26

A S RUUPH ASHREE

Senthil Public School

Salem

82

Qualified

27

VISHNU PRAKASH

Senthil Public School

Salem

81

Qualified

28

JESWIN JACOB

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

80

Qualified

29

GOKULKANNAN T

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

80

Qualified

30

VISHNU RAMAKANTHAN

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

78

Qualified

31

SAMIULLAH

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

76

Qualified

32

SIVANANDHINI D

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

75

Qualified

33

MISBAH RIYAZIN

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

74

Qualified

34

PRATHICK

IDA SCUDDER SCHOOL

Vellore

74

Qualified

35

RESHADITHYA

Senthil Public School

Salem

74

Qualified

36

BHAGAVATHGITHA

CHINMAYA

Karaikal

74

Qualified

37

Manasa Sundar

CS ERODE

Erode

74

Qualified

38

SANJAY

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

73

Qualified

39

MUKESH KANNAN

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

73

Qualified

40

Aalagu Nachi

ST JUDE

Coimbatore

73

Qualified

41

VISHNU PRIYA SHREE

Senthil Public School

Salem

72

Qualified

42

ROSHINI NAVEENA

Senthil Public School

Salem

72

Qualified

43

MANISH NP

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

71

Qualified

44

AKILLESHVAR

VIDYAPEETAM

Vellore

71

Qualified

45

KAVIYAN

LGS

Vellore

70

Qualified

46

SANDY SEJAL PAUL

VIDYAPEETAM

Vellore

70

Qualified

47

DEEPACHANTHIRAN R K

Kongu National Matric Higher Secondary School

Erode

70

Qualified

48

GUGAN A

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

70

Qualified

49

HEMALATHA

SBHS

Chennai

70

Qualified

50

AJITHA SIVAPRAKASAM

CHINMAYA

Karaikal

69

Qualified

51

AJITH SIVAPRAKASAM

CHINMAYA

Karaikal

68

Qualified

52

HARIHARAN P K

SARADHA MATRIC

Gobi

66

Qualified

53

ARUNBHAARAT S

Senthil Public School

Salem

66

Qualified

54

Pranesh P E

CS ERODE

Erode

66

Qualified

55

Aabha A J

K V, Pattom, TVM

TVM

66

Qualified

56

SANGEETHA

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

65

Qualified

57

JASWANTH SINGH

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

64

Qualified

58

ARAVIND M

SARADHA MATRIC

Gobi

64

Qualified

59

HARI VIGNESH PARAMASIVAM

Senthil Public School

Salem

64

Qualified

60

LEENASOWMIYA

KSR MATRIC

Erode

63

Qualified

61

SURTHI K P

Senthil Public School

Salem

63

Qualified

62

GIRINATH

Senthil Public School

Salem

62

Qualified

63

Barathan

GD Matriculation Higher Secondary School

Coimbatore

61

Qualified

64

BALA SUBRAMANIAM

Senthil Public School

Salem

61

Qualified

65

RAKESH

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

60

Qualified

66

NITHISHKUMAR RAVICHANDRAN

Senthil Public School

Salem

60

Qualified

67

PRAGASIDHWARAN

Senthil Public School

Salem

60

Qualified

68

NITHEESH KUMAR S

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

60

Qualified

69

LAKSHA D

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

59

Qualified

70

SHANKAR

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM(R)

Vellore

59

Qualified

71

DHIVYA LS

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

59

Qualified

72

B.S.SANJEEV KRISHNA

NAG

Vellore

58

Qualified

73

KAVIYA.K

Senthil Public School

Salem

58

Qualified

74

ISWARIYA

SBHS

Chennai

58

Qualified

75

DIVYAA N

Senthil Public School

Salem

57

Qualified

76

KEERTHIGA SUNDARARAJAN

Senthil Public School

Salem

57

Qualified

77

SYAM PRASAD

BVB MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL

Erode

57

Qualified

78

KARTHICK

NATIONAL SCHOOL

Vellore

56

Qualified

79

DEEPAK.A.S

Senthil Public School

Salem

56

Qualified

80

AISHWARYA

CHINMAYA

Karaikal

56

Qualified

81

M.G. GANAESHWAR

NAG

Vellore

55

Qualified

82

AJAY

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

55

Qualified

83

GANESH

SRV

Vellore

55

Qualified

84

PRAVEEN KUMAR

AIM SCHOOL

Vellore

55

Qualified

85

SOUNDARYA LAKSHMI

Senthil Public School

Salem

55

Qualified

86

MATHANKUMAR K

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

55

Qualified

87

VISHALI

SBHS

Chennai

55

Qualified

88

Oviya S K

Sri Vinayaka Vidhyalaya School

Coimbatore

54

Qualified

89

DEEPIKA

SARADHA MATRIC

Gobi

54

Qualified

90

Shoaib Sultan N

CS ERODE

Erode

54

Qualified

91

Athisha R K

CS ERODE

Erode

52

Qualified

92

LOKESHWARAN

SRV

Vellore

50

Qualified

93

MOHAMMED ANAS

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

50

Qualified

94

MOULESWARAN D

Senthil Public School

Salem

50

Qualified

95

SURYA KUMAR

Senthil Public School

Salem

50

Qualified

96

SIVA PRIYA C

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

50

Qualified

97

DINESH BABU U R

VIDYANETHRRA

Coimbatore

50

Qualified

98

JAYAPRAKASH

IDA SCUDDER SCHOOL

Vellore

49

Qualified

99

THIVAKAR S

Senthil Public School

Salem

49

Qualified

100

DEVANAND ARASAN

Senthil Public School

Salem

49

Qualified

101

ABILASH ROSHAN

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

45

Qualified

102

GURUPRASAD

SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM

Vellore

45

Qualified

103

YUGASHREE P

SENTHIL MATRIC

Dharmapuri

45

Qualified

104

GURUPRASATH BALAMURUGAN

VIDYANETHRRA

Coimbatore

45

Qualified

105

Ananthakrishnan A

TVM CENTER REP

TVM

42

Qualified

106

TENNAVAN

SRV

Vellore

41

Qualified

107

HARIHARAN S

KSR MATRIC

Erode

35

Qualified

108

VISHALI DEVI

LGS

Vellore

32

Qualified

109

Sri Harshini

KV CBE

Coimbatore

32

Qualified

110

GEORGRE PAUL

IDA SCUDDER SCHOOL

Vellore

Qualified

111

AISHWARYA

CRASH COURSE

Vellore

Qualified

112

SRI RANJAN

CRASH COURSE

Vellore

Qualified

113

PRIYANKA

CRASH COURSE

Vellore

Qualified